Bestuur 2018-2019

Voorzitter: Philip Zwier
Secretaris: Nick Lautenbach
Penningmeester: Timothy van Steenis
Vicevoorzitter: Jesse Haaksman

Bestuur 2017-2018

Voorzitter: Niels Gijsen
Secretaris: Koen van Lochem
Penningmeester: Rutger Aarden
Vicevoorzitter: Susan Groenia
Interne Betrekkingen: Jesse Rengers

Bestuur 2016-2017

Voorzitter: Koen de Jong
Secretaris: Iris Hamelink
Penningmeester: Arnout Kempenaar
Vicevoorzitter: Rob van Dijk

Bestuur 2015-2016

Voorzitter: Gerwin Veltman
Secretaris: Pjotre Verheij
Penningmeester: Harmen Polman
Vicevoorzitter: Lisanne Roelofs

Bestuur 2014-2015

Voorzitter: Wessel Zennipman
Secretaris: Bas ten Have
Penningmeester: Pieter Wagenaar
Vicevoorzitter: Daan van den Esschert

Bestuur 2013-2014

Voorzitter: Lisa van Dijk
Secretaris: Arjan Douma
Penningmeester: Mark Vroling

Bestuur 2012-2013

Voorzitter: Alex Budding
Secretaris: Adriaan van den Berg
Penningmeester: Iris Bosch
Vicevoorzitter: Sebastian Sterl

Bestuur 2011-2012

Voorzitter: Matthijs Dam
Secretaris: Martijn Schreuders
Penningmeester: Arjen Wilts
Vicevoorzitter: Robert-Jan den Haan

Bestuur 2010-2011

Voorzitter: Mark Olieman
Secretaris: : Matthijs Dam
Penningmeester: Wouter Holleboom
Vicevoorzitter: Martijn Brand

Bestuur 2009-2010

Voorzitter: Mark Olieman
Secretaris: Martijn Brand
Penningmeester: Erwin Zeekant
Vicevoorzitter: Marc Janssen

Bestuur 2008-2009

Voorzitter: Pim de Kok
Secretaris: Marc Janssen
Penningmeester: Marijn van den Berg

Bestuur 2007-2008

Voorzitter: Paul van der Laan
Secretaris: Edwin Drost
Penningmeester: Gijs Hilhorst

Bestuur 2006-2007

Voorzitter: Joost te Braake
Secretaris: Teun Visser
Penningmeester: Paul van der Laan

Bestuur 2005-2006

Voorzitter: Joost te Braake
Secretaris: Teun Visser
Penningmeester: Tom Schepers

Bestuur 2004-2005

Voorzitter: Marcel Prakken
Secretaris: Arjen Molag
Penningmeester: Lars Jonkman

Bestuur 2003-2004

Voorzitter: :Matthijs Kruijsen
Secretaris: :Marcel Prakken
Penningmeester: :Theo Lakerveld

Bestuur 2002-2003

Voorzitter: :Matthijs Kruijsen
Secretaris: :Niels Beekman
Penningmeester: :Dick Heppener

Bestuur 2001-2002

Voorzitter: :Sander Heuvelmans
Secretaris: :Leonard Raymakers
Penningmeester: :Bart-Jan Otten
VZ ATB-Commissie :Matthijs Kruijsen
VZ Technische cie :Jelle Miedema

Bestuur 2000-2001

Voorzitter: Sander Heuvelmans
Secretaris: Erik Ruessink
Penningmeester: Sander Eijsing
VZ EvenementencieAaldert Zijlstra
VZ Technische cieJelle Miedema

Bestuur 1999-2000

Voorzitter: Mark Rankenberg
Vice-voorzitter: Sander Heuvelmans
Secretaris: Erik Ruessink
Penningmeester: Jeroen Rozenberg
VZ EvenementencieBart Carelsen
VZ Technische cieWilco Greven

Bestuur 1998-1999

Voorzitter: Koen Commissaris
Vice-voorzitter: Marius van Altena
Secretaris: Maarten Kruijer
Penningmeester: Sander Heuvelmans
VZ EvenementencieWouter Hakvoort
VZ Technische cieMark Rankenberg

Bestuur 1997-1998

Voorzitter: Daniel Duisenberg
Vice-voorzitter: Coen Plompen
Secretaris: Marius van Altena
Penningmeester: Koen Commissaris:
VZ EvenementencieIvo Jansink
VZ Technische cieRemco van Bekkum

Bestuur 1996-1997

Voorzitter: Jarijn Nijkamp en Maarten Hamberg
Secretaris: Coen Plompen
Penningmeester: Michiel Bergstra
VZ EvenementencieCoen Plompen
VZ Technische cieDaniel Duisenberg

Bestuur 1995-1996

Voorzitter: Maarten Hamberg
Secretaris: Jarijn Nijkamp
Penningmeester: Ron Baars
VZ EvenementencieKoen Commissaris:

Bestuur 1994-1995

Voorzitter: Eddy Rotmensen
Secretaris: Renger Ypenburg
Penningmeester: Jacques de Ruiter
LidMartijn Hackman
LidMarit Sollaart
LidErwin Kuipers

Bestuur 1993-1994

Voorzitter: Sicco de Vos
Secretaris: Eddy Rotmensen
Penningmeester: Herman Janssen
LidWilbert Wesselink
LidSanne Soer

Bestuur 1992-1993

Voorzitter: Hedzer Römer
Secretaris: Sicco de Vos
Penningmeester: Herman Janssen
LidWilbert Wesselink
LidSanne Soer

Bestuur 1991-1992

Voorzitter: Hedzer Römer
Secretaris: Erik ten Grotenhuis
Penningmeester: Maarten Hamberg
LidPeter van Os

Bestuur 1990-1991

Voorzitter: Harry van de Velde
Secretaris: Carry Mout
Penningmeester: Erik Delnoy
LidMartin Kosterman
LidHedzer Römer

Bestuur 1989-1990

Voorzitter: Maurits Acket
Secretaris: Carry Mout
Penningmeester: Harry van de Velde
LidJoris Rouppe van der Voort

Bestuur 1988-1989

Voorzitter: Maurits Acket
Secretaris: Casper Pastoor
Penningmeester: Remco de Graaff
LidMaxim Sentse
LidJoris Rouppe van der Voort

Bestuur 1987-1988

Voorzitter: Maurits Acket
Secretaris: Casper Pastoor
Penningmeester: Remco de Graaff
LidLeo de Vin

Bestuur 1986-1987

Voorzitter: Leo de Vin
Secretaris: Wim van de Graaf
Penningmeester: Bert Kremer
Toersecretaris: Teade Punter
LidMaurits Acket

Bestuur 1985-1986

Waarnemend VZ Leo de Vin
Secretaris: Wim van de Graaf
Penningmeester: 2Bert Kremer

Bestuur 1984-1985

Voorzitter: Edwin van Benthem
Secretaris: Marten Gerritsen
Penningmeester: Leo de Vin
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Marten Gerritsen
Toersecretaris: André Augustinus

Bestuur 1983-1984

Voorzitter: Edwin van Benthem
Secretaris: Marten Gerritsen
Penningmeester: Leo de Vin
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Willy Konijnenberg
LidJaap van Eenennaam

Bestuur 1982-1983

Voorzitter: Jaap van Eenennaam
Vice-voorzitter: Leo de Vin
Secretaris: Edwin van Benthem
Penningmeester: Leo de Vin
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Willy Konijnenberg

Bestuur 1981-1982

Voorzitter: Jaap van Eenennaam
Vice-voorzitter: Leo de Vin
Secretaris: Edwin van Benthem
Penningmeester: Bertus Botter
Toercommissaris: Jelle Boeree

Bestuur 1980-1981

Voorzitter: Martin Renkema
Secretaris: Jaap van Eenennaam
Penningmeester: Bertus Botter
Toercommissaris: Johannes Braams

Bestuur 1979-1980

Voorzitter: Harm Weistra
Secretaris: Jaap van Eenennaam
Penningmeester: Gerard de Niet
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Martin Renkema
Toercommissaris: Johannes Braams

Bestuur 1978-1979

Voorzitter: Hans Willemsen
Secretaris: Wiebe Poppe
Penningmeester: Gerard de Niet
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Werner Wiggens
Toercommissaris: Rudie Boeting

Bestuur 1977-1978

Voorzitter: Wiebe Poppe
Secretaris: vacant
Penningmeester: Marius de Wilt
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Hans Willemsen
Toercommissaris: Rudie Boeting

Bestuur 1976-1977

Voorzitter: Paul Casteleijn
Secretaris: Wiebe Poppe
Penningmeester: Marius de Wilt
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paul Casteleyn
Toercommissaris: Rudie Boeting

Bestuur 1975-1976

Voorzitter: Koos Bosmann
Secretaris: Wiebe Poppe
Penningmeester: Anton Goos
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paul Casteleijn
Toercommissaris: Ton Jansen

Bestuur 1974-1975

Voorzitter: Koos Bosmann
Secretaris: Frits van Krieken
Penningmeester: Anton Goos
Wedstrijdcommissaris: Paul Casteleijn
Toercommissaris: Cas Albers

Bestuur 1973-1974

Voorzitter: Ad Brinkerink
Secretaris: Johan Vlamings
Penningmeester: Wim Oosterling
Commissaris: KNWUKoos Bosmann
Commissaris: NRTUAd van Kuyk

Bestuur 1972-1973

Voorzitter: Johan Pegge
Secretaris: Adriaan Brinkerink
Penningmeester: Wim Oosterling
Commissaris: KNWUJohan Vlammings
Commissaris: NRTUAd van Kuyk

Bestuur 1971-1972

Voorzitter: Maarten van der Waal
Secretaris: Koos Bosmann
Penningmeester: Don van der Klaauw
Commissaris: KNWUJohan Pegge
Commissaris: NRTUAd van Kuyk

Bestuur 1970-1971

Voorzitter: Hans Bolsenbroek
Secretaris: Maarten van der Waal
Penningmeester: Johan Pegge
Commissaris: Koos Bosmann

Bestuur 1969-1970

Voorzitter: Hans Bolsenbroek
Secretaris: Cas Albers
Penningmeester: Johan Pegge
Commissaris: Koos Bosmann

Eerdere besturen zijn te vinden in dit bestand.